100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Aquaman 20181817.367.2
Green Book 20181818.728.3
Interstellar 20141808.428.6
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20181607.756.7
A Star Is Born 20181557.047.8
Inception 20101478.558.8
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20181438.667.8
The Dark Knight 20081428.529.0
Incredibles 2 20181398.627.7
Venom 20181377.226.8
Léon: The Professional 19941238.658.6
The Favourite 20181227.157.6
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181228.088.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181218.48.6
Avengers: Infinity War 20181168.258.5
Captain Marvel 20191156.557.1
Forrest Gump 19941158.528.8
The Shawshank Redemption 19941128.529.3
Vice 20181128.067.2
Avengers: Endgame 20191127
Roma 20181096.497.8
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20191097.797.9
First Man 20181057.117.4
Se7en 19951048.528.6
Johnny English Strikes Again 20181018.096.2
Bumblebee 20181007.236.9
The Godfather 1972998.489.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 2003968.618.9
The Departed 2006938.548.5
Fight Club 1999928.48.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 2001898.628.8
Shoplifters 2018888.428.0
The House That Jack Built 2018867.626.9
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 2018868.087.3
The Prestige 2006858.58.5
Alita: Battle Angel 2019847.957.6
Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018847.537.1
Ralph Breaks the Internet 2018848.187.2
The Intouchables 2011818.648.5
12 Angry Men 1957818.848.9
Bird Box 2018817.266.6
The Mule 2018807.537.1
The Nun 2018796.395.4
Shutter Island 2010788.628.1
Creed II 2018787.487.3
Requiem for a Dream 2000788.458.3
The Dark Knight Rises 2012778.448.4
Saving Private Ryan 1998768.488.6
Deadpool 2 2018768.097.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 2002758.648.7
Mortal Engines 20187376.2
Mad Max: Fury Road 2015738.488.1
Pulp Fiction 1994718.298.9
Django Unchained 2012708.548.4
Glass 2019697.046.8
Hacksaw Ridge 2016698.388.1
The Matrix 1999698.438.7
The Green Mile 1999688.618.6
Schindler’s List 1993678.338.9
Taxi Driver 1976678.078.3
The Equalizer 2 2018667.996.7
Batman Begins 2005668.548.2
Mary Poppins Returns 2018656.447.0
Spirited Away 2001658.538.6
Logan 2017648.228.1
Gladiator 2000638.488.5
The Silence of the Lambs 1991628.148.6
The Pianist 2002618.78.5
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation 2018617.176.3
Silver Linings Playbook 2012618.197.7
Oldboy 2003608.288.4
Bad Times at the El Royale 2018607.617.1
The Wolf of Wall Street 2013608.378.2
Titanic 1997608.35
Searching 2018607.827.7
The Revenant 2015608.418.0
American Beauty 1999598.48.4
WALL·E 2008598.78.4
The Meg 2018586.65.7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 2004588.088.3
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 2017588.228.2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 1975588.798.7
Shazam! 2019577.317.6
Coco 2017578.418.4
John Wick: Chapter 2 2017578.127.5
Amélie 2001568.278.3
La La Land 2016567.78.0
Her 2013568.168.0
Dunkirk 2017557.447.9
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 1966558.518.9
Eighth Grade 2018556.397.5
Whiplash 2014558.598.5
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 2018547.377.2
Deadpool 2016548.088.0
The Hateful Eight 2015548.437.8
The Usual Suspects 1995538.228.6
Memento 2000538.388.5
Hellboy 2019534.595.4
Destroyer 2018537.176.3
Prisoners 2013538.468.1