100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20141858.438.6
Green Book 20181838.698.3
Aquaman 20181807.367.2
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20181637.756.7
A Star Is Born 20181567.047.8
Avengers: Endgame 20191529.039.2
Inception 20101478.558.8
The Dark Knight 20081448.529.0
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20181428.667.8
Incredibles 2 20181398.627.7
Venom 20181377.226.8
Léon: The Professional 19941258.658.6
The Favourite 20181227.167.6
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181228.068.1
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181218.388.6
Captain Marvel 20191196.657.1
Avengers: Infinity War 20181178.258.5
Forrest Gump 19941168.528.8
The Shawshank Redemption 19941138.529.3
Vice 20181118.067.2
Roma 20181106.497.8
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20191107.797.9
First Man 20181067.117.4
Se7en 19951048.528.6
The Godfather 19721008.489.2
Bumblebee 20181007.246.9
Johnny English Strikes Again 20181008.096.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 2003988.618.9
The Departed 2006948.548.5
Fight Club 1999928.48.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 2001928.638.8
Shoplifters 2018888.418.0
The House That Jack Built 2018867.566.9
The Prestige 2006868.58.5
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 2018868.077.3
Alita: Battle Angel 2019857.747.6
Ant-Man and the Wasp 2018857.537.1
The Intouchables 2011858.648.5
Ralph Breaks the Internet 2018848.187.2
12 Angry Men 1957828.848.9
Requiem for a Dream 2000818.458.3
The Mule 2018807.577.1
Bird Box 2018807.266.6
Creed II 2018797.487.2
The Nun 2018796.355.4
Shutter Island 2010788.628.1
The Dark Knight Rises 2012788.448.4
Deadpool 2 2018778.097.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 2002778.648.7
Saving Private Ryan 1998778.488.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 2015758.498.1
Mortal Engines 20187476.2
Pulp Fiction 1994748.298.9
Django Unchained 2012718.548.4
The Green Mile 1999718.618.6
The Matrix 1999708.438.7
Glass 2019707.086.8
Hacksaw Ridge 2016698.388.1
Batman Begins 2005678.548.2
Schindler’s List 1993678.338.9
Taxi Driver 1976678.078.3
The Equalizer 2 2018677.996.7
Logan 2017668.228.1
Mary Poppins Returns 2018666.436.9
The Pianist 2002648.78.5
Spirited Away 2001648.538.6
Gladiator 2000638.488.5
The Silence of the Lambs 1991628.148.6
Oldboy 2003628.288.4
Titanic 1997618.357.8
Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation 2018617.176.3
Silver Linings Playbook 2012618.197.7
Searching 2018607.827.7
The Revenant 2015608.418.0
Bad Times at the El Royale 2018607.67.1
American Beauty 1999608.48.4
The Wolf of Wall Street 2013608.378.2
WALL·E 2008598.78.4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 1975598.798.7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 2004598.078.3
John Wick: Chapter 2 2017588.127.5
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 2017588.228.2
The Meg 2018586.65.7
Dunkirk 2017587.447.9
Coco 2017578.418.4
Shazam! 2019576.867.6
Amélie 2001578.278.3
Her 2013568.168.0
The Hateful Eight 2015568.437.8
La La Land 2016567.78.0
Deadpool 2016558.098.0
Whiplash 2014558.598.5
Memento 2000558.388.5
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 1966558.518.9
Hellboy 2019544.595.4
Prisoners 2013548.468.1
Eighth Grade 2018546.397.5
Destroyer 2018547.456.3
Everybody Knows 2018546.97.0
The Usual Suspects 1995548.228.6