100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20115979.129.5
True Detective 20142189.089.0
Friends 19942049.178.9
Rick and Morty 20131989.249.3
Breaking Bad 20081939.229.5
Shameless 20111908.968.7
Vikings 20131889.028.6
Westworld 20161748.958.8
Peaky Blinders 20131599.338.8
The Walking Dead 20101378.348.3
Love, Death & Robots 20191369.049.3
The Big Bang Theory 20071368.798.2
Sherlock 20101289.139.2
The Grand Tour 20161169.228.7
Black Mirror 20111119.258.9
Better Call Saul 20151119.258.7
Sex Education 20191088.518.4
House of Cards 20131059.048.8
13 Reasons Why 20171048.698.0
The Punisher 20171018.698.6
Supernatural 2005978.628.5
The Haunting of Hill House 2018979.338.7
Daredevil 2015958.888.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 2017949.088.7
The Handmaid’s Tale 2017938.968.6
The Blacklist 2013919.038.1
Taboo 20178998.5
Stranger Things 2016889.158.9
Mr. Robot 2015859.228.6
Prison Break 2005808.788.4
Dexter 2006789.28.7
Titans 2018788.698.1
Money Heist 2017779.318.6
How I Met Your Mother 2005779.178.3
Band of Brothers 2001728.939.5
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 2018698.47.8
The Wire 2002698.919.3
The 100 2014678.527.7
Arrow 2012677.247.7
This Is Us 2016668.878.7
The Flash 2014667.967.9
Lost 20046598.4
Doom Patrol 2019637.888.4
Big Little Lies 2017628.948.6
Mindhunter 2017629.068.5
Narcos 2015628.98.8
Bodyguard 2018618.878.2
Outlander 2014618.548.5
A Discovery of Witches 2018608.968.2
Fleabag 2016608.678.4
Sharp Objects 2018588.88.2
Dark 2017588.88.6
Fargo 2014579.189.0
Suits 2011578.838.5
Hannibal 2013579.088.5
Our Planet 2019569.89.8
American Gods 2017568.638.0
Legacies 20185687.6
Lucifer 2015538.828.2
Avatar: The Last Airbender 2003539.179.2
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 2014529.139.3
The Sopranos 1999519.039.2
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 2013508.638.4
Blindspot 2015508.427.5
BoJack Horseman 2014509.248.5
Deadly Class 2018497.738.0
Planet Earth II 2016498.959.5
Riverdale 2016497.937.4
The Originals 2013488.678.3
Patrick Melrose 2018489.078.2
Luther 2010479.398.5
Modern Family 2009478.688.4
Twin Peaks 1990478.978.8
The End of the F***ing World 2017479.18.1
Maniac 2018468.167.9
Person of Interest 2011469.178.4
SpongeBob SquarePants 1999469.428.1
The Titan Games 2019468.337.5
Gotham 2014449.047.9
Castle Rock 2018448.77.7
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20054498.8
Family Guy 1998439.138.2
Into the Badlands 2015438.848.1
The Office US 2005439.388.8
House M.D. 2004429.148.7
The Simpsons 1989428.918.7
Killing Eve 2018408.278.3
Sons of Anarchy 2008399.068.6
Spartacus 2010398.688.5
Homeland 2011388.498.3
Doctor Who 2005388.28.7
The Vampire Diaries 2009387.817.7
The Terror 2018388.78.1
Legends of Tomorrow 2016387.596.9
South Park 1997379.068.7
The Leftovers 2014378.988.3
Kidding 2018378.767.9
Fringe 2008368.768.4
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003368.87.1
The Deuce 20173698.1