100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20116089.129.5
True Detective 20142189.099.0
Friends 19942079.188.9
Rick and Morty 20131999.259.3
Breaking Bad 20081979.229.5
Shameless 20111928.968.7
Vikings 20131899.028.6
Westworld 20161758.958.8
Peaky Blinders 20131619.348.8
Love, Death & Robots 20191439.069.3
The Walking Dead 20101398.348.3
The Big Bang Theory 20071378.88.2
Sherlock 20101299.139.1
The Grand Tour 20161169.238.7
Sex Education 20191138.528.4
Black Mirror 20111129.258.9
Better Call Saul 20151119.258.7
13 Reasons Why 20171078.688.0
House of Cards 20131059.048.8
The Punisher 20171018.698.6
Supernatural 2005998.628.5
The Haunting of Hill House 2018989.338.7
Daredevil 2015978.888.7
Mr. Robot 2015979.228.5
The Handmaid’s Tale 2017958.968.6
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 2017949.088.7
The Blacklist 2013929.038.1
Taboo 2017919.018.5
Stranger Things 2016909.168.9
Prison Break 2005818.788.4
Dexter 2006799.28.7
Money Heist 2017789.318.6
Titans 2018788.698.1
How I Met Your Mother 2005779.168.3
Band of Brothers 2001748.939.5
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 2018708.47.8
Arrow 2012707.227.7
The Wire 2002698.849.3
The 100 2014698.537.7
This Is Us 2016678.898.7
The Flash 2014677.967.9
Lost 2004668.988.4
Big Little Lies 2017658.958.6
Doom Patrol 2019647.888.4
Narcos 2015628.98.8
Outlander 2014628.548.5
Mindhunter 2017629.068.5
Bodyguard 2018618.878.2
Fleabag 2016608.678.4
A Discovery of Witches 2018608.968.2
American Gods 2017598.638.0
Sharp Objects 2018598.828.2
Our Planet 2019599.829.8
Fargo 2014589.189.0
Legacies 2018588.077.6
Hannibal 2013589.098.5
Dark 2017588.748.6
Suits 2011578.838.5
Lucifer 2015558.828.2
Avatar: The Last Airbender 2003539.179.2
Riverdale 2016527.877.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 2013528.638.4
The Sopranos 1999519.039.2
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 2014519.139.3
Blindspot 2015518.427.5
Person of Interest 2011509.178.4
BoJack Horseman 2014509.248.5
Twin Peaks 1990498.978.8
Planet Earth II 2016498.959.5
Deadly Class 2018497.738.0
The Originals 2013498.678.3
Patrick Melrose 2018489.078.2
Luther 2010489.398.5
The End of the F***ing World 2017479.18.1
Modern Family 2009478.688.4
The Titan Games 2019468.377.5
Castle Rock 2018458.77.7
SpongeBob SquarePants 1999459.428.1
Into the Badlands 2015458.848.1
Gotham 2014459.047.9
Maniac 2018458.167.9
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20054498.8
Family Guy 1998449.138.2
The Office US 2005439.398.8
The Simpsons 1989438.918.7
House M.D. 2004429.158.7
Sons of Anarchy 2008409.068.6
Spartacus 2010408.698.5
Legends of Tomorrow 2016407.596.9
Killing Eve 2018408.278.3
The Vampire Diaries 2009397.827.7
The Twilight Zone 2019398.136.5
Homeland 2011398.498.3
Doctor Who 2005398.28.7
The Terror 2018388.78.1
Preacher 2016388.828.1
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 2003378.87.1
The Leftovers 2014378.988.3
Kidding 2018378.767.9
South Park 1997379.068.7