100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.4510328.6
The Dark Knight 20088.58589.0
Inception 20108.558458.8
Dunkirk 20177.446097.9
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.526079.3
Logan 20178.225778.1
The Godfather 19728.485739.2
La La Land 20167.695318.0
Forrest Gump 19948.515198.8
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.384968.1
Avengers: Infinity War 20188.34958.5
Léon: The Professional 19948.594878.6
The Lizard 20048.524688.5
Fight Club 19998.384648.8
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.114637.5
Wonder Woman 20176.74547.5
Deadpool 20168.084318.0
The Prestige 20068.484178.5
Passengers 20168.084037.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.584018.9
The Revenant 20158.43888.0
Arrival 20167.623777.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.613758.8
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.363748.2
Doctor Strange 20167.83697.5
Se7en 19958.523618.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.443598.1
12 Angry Men 19578.813598.9
Pulp Fiction 19948.243588.9
Suicide Squad 20166.843576.1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.833446.6
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.223368.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.623298.7
Coco 20178.413228.4
Titanic 19978.373207.8
Get Out 20177.433197.7
Mother! 20177.453086.6
Deadpool 2 20188.073087.8
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.423088.4
A Separation 20117.873078.3
The Imitation Game 20148.173078.0
Saving Private Ryan 19988.483068.6
The Fate of the Furious 20177.153056.7
The Hateful Eight 20158.443057.8
The Shape of Water 20176.93027.3
The Boss Baby 20177.853016.3
Gladiator 20008.472938.5
Me Before You 20167.962907.4
Baby Driver 20177.852867.6
Schindler’s List 19938.352858.9
Blade Runner 2049 20178.212818.0
Beauty and the Beast 20177.322737.2
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.662677.7
Shutter Island 20108.612668.1
Split 20167.632647.3
Whiplash 20148.582648.5
Nocturnal Animals 20167.922627.5
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.932567.9
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.592556.5
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.672556.2
Life+1Day 20167.982518.3
John Wick 20147.982497.3
Taxi Driver 19768.112498.3
The Matrix 19998.432498.7
WALL·E 20088.692498.4
Justice League 20176.142486.5
Zootopia 20168.272488.0
Batman Begins 20058.512478.2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.792478.7
The Departed 20068.512468.5
Allied 20167.832457.1
Memento 20008.412438.5
Django Unchained 20128.552428.4
Spirited Away 20018.532408.6
Black Panther 20187.112387.3
The Green Mile 19998.572378.6
Recep Ivedik 5 20177.232363.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.152368.6
Kong: Skull Island 20177.112356.6
Moana 20167.972357.6
8 Mile 20028.22357.1
V for Vendetta 20058.352358.2
Venom 20187.232346.8
Captain America: Civil War 20167.932347.8
Requiem for a Dream 20008.432348.3
Spider-Man: Homecoming 20177.092337.5
Assassin’s Creed 20166.42325.8
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 20167.832317.3
It 201772287.4
The Godfather: Part II 19748.442289.0
Prisoners 20138.462288.1
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword 20177.642256.8
The Intouchables 20118.622238.5
Moonlight 20165.862227.4
Room 20158.312228.2
Avatar 20097.972217.8
Braveheart 19958.622218.4
Manchester by the Sea 20167.952207.8
The Martian 20158.112188.0
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 20177.392167.0