100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.4210628.6
The Dark Knight 20088.528739.0
Inception 20108.558568.8
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.526249.3
Dunkirk 20177.436177.9
Logan 20178.225858.1
The Godfather 19728.485839.2
La La Land 20167.75428.0
Forrest Gump 19948.525298.8
Léon: The Professional 19948.655148.6
Avengers: Infinity War 20188.255088.5
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.384978.1
The Lizard 20048.554778.5
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.114717.5
Fight Club 19998.414718.8
Wonder Woman 20176.694577.5
Deadpool 20168.084338.0
The Prestige 20068.54228.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.614108.9
Passengers 20168.074087.0
The Revenant 20158.413908.0
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.373838.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.623818.8
Arrival 20167.643807.9
Doctor Strange 20167.783757.5
Se7en 19958.523728.6
12 Angry Men 19578.843728.9
Pulp Fiction 19948.293718.9
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.483718.1
Suicide Squad 20166.853586.1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.833456.6
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.223428.2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.643358.7
Titanic 19978.35328
Coco 20178.413238.4
Get Out 20177.433217.7
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.443168.4
A Separation 20117.873148.3
Deadpool 2 20188.093147.8
The Hateful Eight 20158.423117.8
Mother! 20177.443106.6
The Imitation Game 20148.193108.0
Saving Private Ryan 19988.483098.6
The Shape of Water 20176.853067.3
The Fate of the Furious 20177.153066.7
The Boss Baby 20177.853026.3
Gladiator 20008.482978.5
Baby Driver 20177.872957.6
Me Before You 20167.932927.4
Schindler’s List 19938.322918.9
Blade Runner 2049 20178.192848.0
Beauty and the Beast 20177.322747.2
Split 20167.582727.3
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.652717.7
Nocturnal Animals 20167.932707.5
Shutter Island 20108.622698.1
Whiplash 20148.592688.5
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.942587.9
John Wick 20148.022587.3
Life+1Day 20167.962568.3
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.592556.5
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.672556.2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.792558.7
Taxi Driver 19768.072548.3
WALL·E 20088.72538.4
Batman Begins 20058.542528.2
The Departed 20068.542528.5
The Matrix 19998.432518.7
Django Unchained 20128.542508.4
Zootopia 20168.272498.0
Justice League 20176.142486.5
Allied 20167.852487.1
Memento 20008.382458.5
Spirited Away 20018.532458.6
Venom 20187.222446.8
Requiem for a Dream 20008.452448.3
The Green Mile 19998.612438.6
Black Panther 20187.12427.3
V for Vendetta 20058.392418.2
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.142408.6
8 Mile 20028.182387.1
Captain America: Civil War 20167.962377.8
Moana 20167.982377.6
The Intouchables 20118.642378.5
Recep Ivedik 5 20177.232363.5
Spider-Man: Homecoming 20177.082357.5
Kong: Skull Island 20177.112356.6
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them 20167.822347.3
The Godfather: Part II 19748.442339.0
Assassin’s Creed 20166.42325.8
It 20177.012297.4
Room 20158.342298.2
The Martian 20158.152288.0
Prisoners 20138.462288.1
Braveheart 19958.632268.4
Moonlight 20165.922257.4
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword 20177.642256.8
Avatar 20097.982237.8
Manchester by the Sea 20167.962227.8
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle 20177.352197.0