100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20119.1217989.5
Breaking Bad 20089.229559.5
Friends 19949.187808.9
Westworld 20168.946638.8
Prison Break 20058.786608.4
The Walking Dead 20108.376598.3
13 Reasons Why 20178.786098.0
Rick and Morty 20139.245729.3
Vikings 20139.025618.6
Sherlock 20109.154859.2
The Big Bang Theory 20078.784598.2
House of Cards 20139.033618.8
Taboo 20178.993538.5
True Detective 20149.093309.0
Peaky Blinders 20139.323298.8
Shameless 20118.973188.7
Stranger Things 20169.183168.9
Mr. Robot 20159.223168.6
The 100 20148.522997.8
Arrow 20127.262977.7
The Grand Tour 20169.232948.7
How I Met Your Mother 20059.162938.3
The Vampire Diaries 20097.812917.7
Supernatural 20058.642748.5
The Flash 20147.982707.9
Dexter 20069.192648.7
Better Call Saul 20159.232648.7
Lost 20049.092558.4
The Originals 20138.672438.3
Black Mirror 20119.232418.9
Fargo 20149.172169.0
Lucifer 20158.822158.2
Daredevil 20158.862148.7
Band of Brothers 20018.912099.5
Teen Wolf 20117.62057.7
Banshee 20138.611928.4
Jumong 20067.691897.9
Spartacus 20108.671728.5
Person of Interest 20119.161688.4
The Punisher 20178.691678.6
Gravity Falls 20129.081658.9
The Blacklist 20139.061588.1
Legion 20178.711578.3
Narcos 20158.891528.8
Supergirl 2015-6.741456.4
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.221429.2
Planet Earth II 20169.041409.5
Preacher 20168.821388.1
Gotham 20149.021377.9
Into the Badlands 20158.911358.1
American Gods 20178.661328.0
The Handmaid’s Tale 20179.021318.6
Hannibal 20139.081278.5
Grimm 20118.431257.8
The Leftovers 20148.961248.3
Suits 20118.81238.6
The Wire 20028.861219.3
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.891217.4
Big Little Lies 20178.931208.6
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.81167.2
Riverdale 20167.971157.4
Black Sails 20148.641138.3
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.411138.1
Twin Peaks 1990-8.961118.8
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.591106.9
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.741097.0
24 20018.431098.4
The Sopranos 19999.081069.2
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.581048.4
Blindspot 20158.441037.5
Family Guy 19989.121038.2
Orange Is the New Black 20138.491018.1
Silicon Valley 2014-9.2998.5
Mr. Bean 19909.44998.5
Fringe 20088.74988.4
The Night Of 20168.93978.6
Penny Dreadful 20148.59958.2
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20178.62957.9
Sense8 20158.43948.4
Ash vs Evil Dead 20158.81948.5
iZombie 20158.21917.9
This Is Us 20168.86918.7
The Exorcist 20168.59908.1
Modern Family 20098.68908.4
Dark 20178.84908.6
The Last Kingdom 20159.01898.3
Merlin 20088.42867.9
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 20137.89857.5
Homeland 20118.47858.3
Da Vinci’s Demons 20138.76858.0
The Strain 20148.6837.4
American Horror Story 20118.72838.1
The Simpsons 19898.89828.7
BoJack Horseman 20149.23818.5
Money Heist 20179.56818.6
Poldark 20158.63798.4
Jessica Jones 20158.28788.0
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 20038.79787.7
Iron Fist 20177.26776.6
Sons of Anarchy 20089.08778.6