100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20119.1219579.5
Breaking Bad 20089.229739.5
Friends 19949.188038.9
Westworld 20168.956748.8
The Walking Dead 20108.346698.3
Prison Break 20058.786648.4
13 Reasons Why 20178.696278.0
Rick and Morty 20139.245849.3
Vikings 20139.025698.6
Sherlock 20109.134959.2
The Big Bang Theory 20078.794678.2
Taboo 20179.013668.5
House of Cards 20139.033658.8
Peaky Blinders 20139.343458.8
True Detective 20149.083369.0
Shameless 20118.963258.7
Stranger Things 20169.153218.9
Mr. Robot 20159.223208.6
The Grand Tour 20169.223108.7
The 100 20148.523017.7
Arrow 20127.242997.7
How I Met Your Mother 20059.172998.3
The Vampire Diaries 20097.812967.7
Supernatural 20058.622788.5
The Flash 20147.962717.9
Better Call Saul 20159.252718.7
Dexter 20069.22708.7
Lost 200492638.4
Black Mirror 20119.252498.9
The Originals 20138.672448.3
Fargo 20149.172189.0
Lucifer 20158.822178.2
Daredevil 20158.882178.7
Band of Brothers 20018.922119.5
Teen Wolf 20117.572077.7
Banshee 20138.631978.4
Jumong 20067.641947.9
Spartacus 20108.681748.5
Person of Interest 20119.171708.4
The Punisher 20178.691678.6
Gravity Falls 20129.071668.9
The Blacklist 20139.021648.1
Legion 20178.661588.3
Narcos 20158.91548.8
Supergirl 2015-6.711476.4
Planet Earth II 20168.951459.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20039.171459.2
American Gods 20178.631438.0
Into the Badlands 20158.841408.1
Gotham 20149.041407.9
Preacher 20168.821388.1
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.961358.6
Hannibal 20139.081338.5
Suits 20118.831288.5
The Wire 20028.911289.3
Grimm 20118.461277.8
The Leftovers 20148.981278.3
Big Little Lies 20178.941268.6
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.891237.4
Riverdale 20167.931177.4
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.81167.1
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.421158.1
Black Sails 20148.651148.3
Twin Peaks 19908.971138.8
Love, Death & Robots 20199.041129.3
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.591106.9
24 20018.451108.4
The Sopranos 19999.031109.2
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.741097.0
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.631088.4
Orange Is the New Black 20138.531058.1
Family Guy 19989.131058.2
Blindspot 20158.421047.5
Mr. Bean 19909.461028.5
Silicon Valley 2014-9.211018.5
Sex Education 20198.511008.4
Fringe 20088.76998.4
The Night Of 20168.93998.6
Sense8 20158.46968.4
Ash vs Evil Dead 20158.82968.5
Penny Dreadful 20148.59958.2
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20178.62957.8
Dark 20178.8958.6
Money Heist 20179.31958.6
This Is Us 20168.87948.7
The Last Kingdom 20159.04948.4
iZombie 20158.23927.9
Modern Family 20098.68928.4
The Exorcist 20168.59908.1
Da Vinci’s Demons 20138.7878.0
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. 20137.9867.5
Merlin 20088.42867.9
Homeland 20118.49868.3
The Strain 20148.54857.4
The Simpsons 19898.91858.7
American Horror Story 20118.72838.1
BoJack Horseman 20149.24838.5
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 20038.82827.7
Jessica Jones 20158.24808.0
Poldark 20158.65808.4