100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20117469.129.5
True Detective 20144409.099.0
Peaky Blinders 20133839.348.8
Vikings 20133729.028.6
Shameless 20113728.968.7
Westworld 20163488.958.8
Love, Death & Robots 20193319.069.3
Rick and Morty 20133169.259.3
Sex Education 20192858.528.4
Black Mirror 20112809.258.9
The Walking Dead 20102648.348.3
The Big Bang Theory 20072528.88.2
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20182518.47.8
The Haunting of Hill House 20182509.338.7
13 Reasons Why 20172498.688.0
Maniac 20182448.167.9
Better Call Saul 20152429.258.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172359.088.7
Friends 19942349.188.9
The Punisher 20172328.698.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20172278.968.6
Stranger Things 20162269.168.9
House of Cards 20132259.048.8
Mr. Robot 20152259.228.5
Sherlock 20102219.139.1
Doom Patrol 20192207.888.4
The Wire 20022188.849.3
Bodyguard 20182168.878.2
Taboo 20172069.018.5
Money Heist 20172029.318.6
Breaking Bad 20082019.229.5
Mindhunter 20172009.068.5
The Grand Tour 20161979.238.7
Fargo 20141969.189.0
The Blacklist 20131869.038.1
This Is Us 20161858.898.7
Daredevil 20151838.888.7
Sharp Objects 20181818.828.2
Narcos 20151808.98.8
Big Little Lies 20171798.958.6
Fleabag 20161798.678.4
Dark 20171728.748.6
Castle Rock 20181718.77.7
American Gods 20171718.638.0
The Sopranos 19991699.039.2
Supernatural 20051668.628.5
Titans 20181638.698.1
Band of Brothers 20011618.939.5
Outlander 20141588.548.5
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141569.139.3
Deadly Class 20181557.738.0
Our Planet 20191559.829.8
The 100 20141508.537.7
Suits 20111498.838.5
Twin Peaks 19901468.978.8
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20171468.627.8
Dexter 20061459.28.7
Prison Break 20051438.788.4
The Deuce 201714298.1
Kidding 20181408.767.9
BoJack Horseman 20141389.248.5
Lucifer 20151378.828.2
Patrick Melrose 20181379.078.2
Riverdale 20161367.877.4
A Discovery of Witches 20181358.968.2
The End of the F***ing World 20171329.18.1
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131328.638.4
The Terror 20181308.78.1
The Office US 20051309.398.8
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 200512998.8
Arrow 20121297.227.7
Gotham 20141289.047.9
The Titan Games 20191278.377.5
The Night Of 20161268.938.6
Into the Badlands 20151258.848.1
American Horror Story 20111258.728.1
Lost 20041238.988.4
Luther 20101229.398.5
Legacies 20181228.077.6
The Leftovers 20141188.988.3
Modern Family 20091178.688.4
Hannibal 20131179.098.5
Tidelands 20181167.557.1
Homeland 20111168.498.3
The Simpsons 19891158.918.7
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031149.179.2
The Americans 20131148.98.4
How I Met Your Mother 20051129.168.3
Planet Earth II 20161128.959.5
The Flash 20141127.967.9
Family Guy 19981119.138.2
Ozark 20171118.928.3
The Man in the High Castle 20151119.168.1
Silicon Valley 2014-1109.218.5
The Crown 20161098.318.7
Person of Interest 20111089.178.4
South Park 19971089.068.7
Banshee 20131088.638.4
Blindspot 20151078.427.5
The Twilight Zone 20191058.136.5