100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20117359.129.5
True Detective 20144399.089.0
Peaky Blinders 20133809.338.8
Vikings 20133719.028.6
Shameless 20113718.968.7
Westworld 20163468.958.8
Rick and Morty 20133119.249.3
Love, Death & Robots 20193099.049.3
Sex Education 20192798.518.4
Black Mirror 20112779.258.9
The Walking Dead 20102638.348.3
The Big Bang Theory 20072518.798.2
The Haunting of Hill House 20182509.338.7
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20182498.47.8
13 Reasons Why 20172468.698.0
Maniac 20182468.167.9
Better Call Saul 20152399.258.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172369.088.7
Friends 19942349.178.9
The Punisher 20172328.698.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20172278.968.6
House of Cards 20132269.048.8
Stranger Things 20162249.158.9
Sherlock 20102209.139.2
Doom Patrol 20192197.888.4
Bodyguard 20182178.878.2
The Wire 20022168.919.3
Taboo 201720498.5
Breaking Bad 20082039.229.5
Money Heist 20172019.318.6
Mindhunter 20172009.068.5
The Grand Tour 20161979.228.7
Fargo 20141969.189.0
Mr. Robot 20151959.228.6
The Blacklist 20131859.038.1
This Is Us 20161848.878.7
Daredevil 20151808.888.7
Sharp Objects 20181798.88.2
Narcos 20151798.98.8
Fleabag 20161778.678.4
Big Little Lies 20171728.948.6
Castle Rock 20181718.77.7
American Gods 20171698.638.0
The Sopranos 19991689.039.2
Dark 20171688.88.6
Supernatural 20051648.628.5
Titans 20181638.698.1
Band of Brothers 20011618.939.5
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141569.139.3
Outlander 20141568.548.5
Deadly Class 20181557.738.0
Our Planet 20191519.89.8
Suits 20111498.838.5
The 100 20141488.527.7
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20171458.627.8
Dexter 20061439.28.7
Twin Peaks 19901438.978.8
The Deuce 201714298.1
Prison Break 20051428.788.4
Kidding 20181408.767.9
BoJack Horseman 20141379.248.5
Patrick Melrose 20181369.078.2
Riverdale 20161367.937.4
Lucifer 20151358.828.2
A Discovery of Witches 20181348.968.2
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131318.638.4
The End of the F***ing World 20171319.18.1
The Office US 20051309.388.8
The Terror 20181298.78.1
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 200512898.8
The Titan Games 20191278.337.5
The Night Of 20161268.938.6
Gotham 20141269.047.9
Arrow 20121257.247.7
American Horror Story 20111238.728.1
Lost 200412298.4
Into the Badlands 20151218.848.1
Luther 20101219.398.5
Legacies 201812087.6
Modern Family 20091178.688.4
Hannibal 20131179.088.5
The Leftovers 20141168.988.3
Tidelands 20181157.557.1
Homeland 20111158.498.3
The Americans 20131148.98.4
The Simpsons 19891148.918.7
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031149.179.2
How I Met Your Mother 20051139.178.3
Planet Earth II 20161118.959.5
The Flash 20141117.967.9
The Man in the High Castle 20151109.168.1
Ozark 20171108.928.3
The Crown 20161098.318.7
Family Guy 19981099.138.2
Silicon Valley 2014-1089.28.5
Blindspot 20151078.427.5
Banshee 20131048.638.4
South Park 19971049.068.7
Person of Interest 20111039.178.4
The Last Kingdom 20151039.048.4