100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20114729.129.5
True Detective 20144189.099.0
Vikings 20133539.028.6
Shameless 20113448.978.7
Peaky Blinders 20133269.318.8
Westworld 20163208.948.8
Rick and Morty 20132749.249.3
The Walking Dead 20102568.378.3
Black Mirror 20112439.238.9
Maniac 20182428.127.9
The Haunting of Hill House 20182399.48.8
The Big Bang Theory 20072368.788.2
Sex Education 20192318.518.4
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172309.058.7
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20182308.47.8
The Punisher 20172258.698.6
Better Call Saul 20152229.238.7
Friends 19942209.188.9
House of Cards 20132179.048.8
Bodyguard 20182078.878.2
The Handmaid’s Tale 20172069.028.6
Doom Patrol 20192048.128.5
Love, Death & Robots 20191989.369.3
The Wire 20021968.869.3
Stranger Things 20161959.188.9
Sherlock 20101939.159.2
Taboo 20171898.998.5
Breaking Bad 20081879.229.5
Mindhunter 20171829.088.5
The Grand Tour 20161829.238.7
Fargo 20141809.179.0
Money Heist 20171789.568.6
Daredevil 20151778.868.7
Sharp Objects 20181758.698.2
13 Reasons Why 20171738.788.0
Mr. Robot 20151719.228.6
This Is Us 20161688.868.7
The Blacklist 20131679.068.1
Castle Rock 20181618.637.8
Big Little Lies 20171618.938.6
Narcos 20151618.898.8
Titans 20181608.678.1
Deadly Class 20181577.688.0
Dark 20171558.848.6
Supernatural 20051528.648.5
Outlander 20141508.548.5
A Series of Unfortunate Events 20171418.627.9
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141409.19.3
Band of Brothers 20011398.929.5
The Sopranos 19991389.089.2
American Gods 20171388.668.0
Suits 20111368.818.6
The Deuce 20171358.948.1
Patrick Melrose 20181349.068.2
A Discovery of Witches 20181328.968.2
Prison Break 20051308.788.4
Kidding 20181308.727.9
Twin Peaks 1990-1298.958.8
Fleabag 20161298.668.2
BoJack Horseman 20141289.238.5
Dexter 20061279.188.7
Riverdale 20161267.977.4
The 100 20141238.527.8
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051238.988.7
Lucifer 20151238.828.2
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131228.588.4
The Terror 20181218.758.1
The Titan Games 20191208.337.6
Luther 20101209.348.5
The Night Of 20161168.938.6
Arrow 20121167.267.7
American Horror Story 20111168.728.1
The Office US 20051149.338.8
The End of the F***ing World 20171149.068.1
Tidelands 20181147.557.1
Lost 20041129.098.4
Legacies 20181117.967.5
Modern Family 20091118.688.4
The Americans 20131108.888.4
Gotham 20141099.027.9
Hannibal 20131089.088.5
The Flash 20141087.987.9
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031069.229.2
Ozark 20171048.928.3
How I Met Your Mother 20051029.168.3
The Simpsons 19891018.898.7
Planet Earth II 2016999.049.5
Homeland 2011988.478.3
Counterpart 20179888.1
The Man in the High Castle 2015989.168.1
The Sinner 2017978.558.0
Person of Interest 2011979.168.4
South Park 1997979.048.7
Blindspot 2015968.447.5
Family Guy 1998969.128.2
Doctor Who 2005958.168.7
Silicon Valley 2014-959.198.5
The Crown 2016948.318.7
The Leftovers 2014938.968.3
Six Feet Under 2001939.098.7